4 bedrooms Villa in The Valley, UAE No. 42997

€ 1,017,998 € 2,954 per m²
The Valley, UAE
4
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
344.58 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: II quarter, 2028 Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.