4 bedrooms Villa in Dubai Land, UAE No. 41391

€ 1,834,859 € 2,912 per m²
Dubai Land, UAE
4
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
630 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2027 Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.