3 bedrooms Villa in DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), UAE No. 502

€ 627,120 € 2,493 per m²
DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), UAE
3
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
251.5 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Secondary