4 bedrooms Townhouse in Dubai Investment Park, UAE No. 27639

€ 487,188 € 1,886 per m²
Dubai Investment Park, UAE
4
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
258.3 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Townhouse Construction Status: Secondary